Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 2B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla5555555  237 0 0
 A5 : TYSA U14 B Lally25550250 529 0 0
 A4 : Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez20 5   52 14 0 0
 A1 : TYSA U14 B Murray05 02  5 012 0 0
 A3 : Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey2000 0 5  7 0 1
 A6 : Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross20000200004 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243313  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A3 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross2
 243314  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A4 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 1 vs.TYSA U14 B Lally1
 243312  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2TYSA U14 B Murray 0 vs.TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243316  Bethesda Park  09:30 AM  Park A6 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross 0 vs.TYSA U14 B Lally3
 243315  HENDERSON FIELDS  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3TYSA U14 B Murray 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey1
 243317  HENDERSON FIELDS  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243319  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A4 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez   vs.TYSA U14 B Murray 
 243318  HENDERSON FIELDS  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3TYSA U14 B Lally 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243323  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A6 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez7
 243321  HENDERSON FIELDS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5TYSA U14 B Murray 1 vs.TYSA U14 B Lally3
 243322  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243325  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Bute A6 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross 0 vs.TYSA U14 B Murray0
 243324  Livsey/Henderson 6  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla 5 vs.TYSA U14 B Lally0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243320  Bethesda Park  04:30 PM  Bute A6 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross 1 vs.TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla5

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243328  Livsey/Henderson 6  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6TYSA U14 B Lally 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross2
 243327  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A3 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey   vs.TYSA U14 B Murray 

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243330  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey 0 vs.TYSA U14 B Lally4

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243331  HENDERSON FIELDS  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4TYSA U14 B Murray   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243336  HENDERSON FIELDS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2TYSA U14 B Lally 0 vs.TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla2
 243338  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A4 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey 

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243337  HENDERSON FIELDS  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6TYSA U14 B Murray 5 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross1

Bracket - Thursday, May 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243332  HENDERSON FIELDS  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla 8 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross0

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243339  HENDERSON FIELDS  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla   vs.TYSA U14 B Murray 
 243341  HENDERSON FIELDS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4TYSA U14 B Lally   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 
 243340  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Bute A6 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey2

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243335  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A4 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 10 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Cross1
 243333  HENDERSON FIELDS  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1TYSA U14 B Lally 1 vs.TYSA U14 B Murray0
 243334  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute A3 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey   vs.TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243329  TBD RILS   --    --  A4 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 3 vs.TYSA U14 B Dombrowski/Lyerla3

Bracket - Saturday, May 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243326  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Boys Grey   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys - Ramirez 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.