Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : RYSA Rec - B16 Keel5050 2555532 0 0
 A5 : TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick505 0055  20 0 0
 A1 : Fugees U165 5  5 2  17 0 0
 A2 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting255  020  14 0 0
 A4 : RYSA Recreational - B16205 0 220011 0 0
 A6 : TYSA U16 B Triumph0000  20  2 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20065  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A3 vs A6RYSA Rec - B16 Keel 1 vs.TYSA U16 B Triumph0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20067  Livsey/Henderson 6  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 5 vs.TYSA U16 B Triumph1
 20068  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Fugees U16 1 vs.RYSA Rec - B16 Keel0
 20069  Howard  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting 4 vs.RYSA Recreational - B164

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20072  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 0 vs.RYSA Rec - B16 Keel2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20071  Livsey/Henderson 6  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2TYSA U16 B Triumph 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting2
 20066  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A4 vs A5RYSA Recreational - B16 2 vs.TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick5

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20089  Livsey/Henderson 6  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick   vs.Fugees U16 

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20074  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fugees U16 4 vs.TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick3
 20073  Howard  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting 1 vs.RYSA Rec - B16 Keel0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20075  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4TYSA U16 B Triumph 2 vs.RYSA Recreational - B165

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20076  Livsey/Henderson 6  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1TYSA U16 B Triumph   vs.Fugees U16 
 20078  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fam A3 vs A4RYSA Rec - B16 Keel   vs.RYSA Recreational - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20079  Howard  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting   vs.Fugees U16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20070  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A4 vs A1RYSA Recreational - B16 1 vs.Fugees U164

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20086  Howard  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting   vs.TYSA U16 B Triumph 
 20085  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  06:35 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fugees U16   vs.RYSA Recreational - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20083  TBD RILS   --    --  A3 vs A1RYSA Rec - B16 Keel 1 vs.Fugees U161
 20088  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam A3 vs A2RYSA Rec - B16 Keel 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting0
 20090  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A4 vs A6RYSA Recreational - B16 3 vs.TYSA U16 B Triumph3

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20087  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A3 vs A5RYSA Rec - B16 Keel 4 vs.TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick3
 20084  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam A4 vs A2RYSA Recreational - B16 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting1

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20080  Livsey/Henderson 6  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3TYSA U16 B Triumph 0 vs.RYSA Rec - B16 Keel6
 20093  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A3 vs A4RYSA Rec - B16 Keel 8 vs.RYSA Recreational - B162
 20092  Livsey/Henderson 6  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting0
 20091  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Fugees U16   vs.TYSA U16 B Triumph 

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20081  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 7 vs.RYSA Recreational - B161
 20064  Blackburn Park/Frank Jones Fields  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fugees U16   vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20077  Howard  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC Blues - B16 Dowd/Latting   vs.TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 

Bracket - Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20082  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5TYSA U16 B Triumph   vs.TYSA U16 B Bowers/Crick 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.