Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : RYSA Arsenal55555 555545 0 0
 A8 : DSC BU14 - Botz550255505537 0 0
 A1 : DSC BU14 - Laczny005250555027 1 0
 A7 : DSC BU14 - Mormeneo5500 2505527 0 0
 A6 : DSC BU14 - Casimir000552005017 1 0
 A2 : DSC BU14 - Otis5 5 0  00515 0 0
 A3 : RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune000  000000 0 0
 A4 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14 00 0  0000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243214  RYSA  12:30 AM  Fre A5 vs A3RYSA Arsenal 7 vs.RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune1
 243213  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2DSC BU14 - Laczny 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Otis4
 243215  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6DSC BU14 - Botz 3 vs.DSC BU14 - Casimir1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243219  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7DSC BU14 - Casimir 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Mormeneo1
 243218  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5DSC BU14 - Laczny 1 vs.RYSA Arsenal8
 243217  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A3 vs A8RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz5
 243216  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14   vs.DSC BU14 - Otis 

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243221  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fre A3 vs A7RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Mormeneo6
 243223  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DSC BU14 - Casimir 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Otis1
 243222  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Laczny7
 243220  RYSA  03:30 PM  Fre A5 vs A8RYSA Arsenal 6 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243227  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A3 vs A2RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune   vs.DSC BU14 - Otis 
 243225  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 1 vs.RYSA Arsenal6
 243226  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1DSC BU14 - Botz 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Laczny1
 243224  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DSC BU14 - Casimir 5 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B140

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243229  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A3 vs A4RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune   vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14 

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243232  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3DSC BU14 - Casimir 4 vs.RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune1
 243233  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8DSC BU14 - Otis 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz3
 243235  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Laczny3

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243234  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A5 vs A4RYSA Arsenal 14 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B140

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243231  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5DSC BU14 - Otis   vs.RYSA Arsenal 
 243212  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14   vs.DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243247  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Casimir2
 243245  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3DSC BU14 - Botz 11 vs.RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune1
 243246  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5DSC BU14 - Laczny 0 vs.RYSA Arsenal3
 243244  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14   vs.DSC BU14 - Otis 

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243238  RYSA  02:15 PM  Fre A5 vs A6RYSA Arsenal 5 vs.DSC BU14 - Casimir2
 243236  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DSC BU14 - Laczny 2 vs.RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune1
 243239  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7DSC BU14 - Otis 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Mormeneo3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243230  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7DSC BU14 - Botz 4 vs.DSC BU14 - Mormeneo1

Bracket - Friday, May 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243228  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6DSC BU14 - Laczny 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Casimir1

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243248  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A5 vs A8RYSA Arsenal 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz1
 243250  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4DSC BU14 - Laczny 2 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B140
 243249  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 2 vs.RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune0
 243251  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6DSC BU14 - Otis 0 vs.DSC BU14 - Casimir1

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243242  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fre A3 vs A5RYSA Rec - B14 Lejeune 1 vs.RYSA Arsenal6
 243241  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1DSC BU14 - Otis 4 vs.DSC BU14 - Laczny2
 243240  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4DSC BU14 - Mormeneo 5 vs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B140
 243243  Rabbit Hill Park  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8DSC BU14 - Casimir 2 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz6

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243237  South East Complex  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - B14 1 vs.DSC BU14 - Botz7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.