Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 2C
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)055555055540 1 0
 A4 : LSA Real Sporting525555 50537 0 0
 A1 : Jefferson Rec - BU1452205 050019 0 0
 A3 : LSA Renegades500500052017 0 0
 A2 : AUSA Developmental - B14 COED500020000512 0 0
 A6 : Barrow United - B1400005 5 2012 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243358  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6LSA Renegades 3 vs.Barrow United - B140
 243359  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5LSA Real Sporting 5 vs.UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243360  Jefferson Sports Complex  09:00 AM  14 A1 vs A3Jefferson Rec - BU14 4 vs.LSA Renegades2
 243361  Yahoola Creek Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6UFA Revolution (Lumpkin) 7 vs.Barrow United - B140

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243365  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Barrow United - B14 2 vs.AUSA Developmental - B14 COED3
 243364  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1LSA Real Sporting 1 vs.Jefferson Rec - BU141
 243363  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3UFA Revolution (Lumpkin) 11 vs.LSA Renegades1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243367  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3AUSA Developmental - B14 COED 0 vs.LSA Renegades8
 243368  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Barrow United - B14 1 vs.LSA Real Sporting6

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243362  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4AUSA Developmental - B14 COED 0 vs.LSA Real Sporting14

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243374  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2LSA Real Sporting 18 vs.AUSA Developmental - B14 COED0

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243357  Jefferson Sports Complex  01:30 PM  14 A1 vs A2Jefferson Rec - BU14 0 vs.AUSA Developmental - B14 COED0

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243375  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5LSA Renegades
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)4F
 243377  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6AUSA Developmental - B14 COED 2 vs.Barrow United - B145
 243376  Jefferson Sports Complex  02:00 PM  14 A1 vs A4Jefferson Rec - BU14 1 vs.LSA Real Sporting4

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243369  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5AUSA Developmental - B14 COED 0 vs.UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)5
 243372  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1LSA Renegades 0 vs.Jefferson Rec - BU143

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243380  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6LSA Real Sporting   vs.Barrow United - B14 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243383  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3LSA Real Sporting 6 vs.LSA Renegades0
 243381  Yahoola Creek Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2UFA Revolution (Lumpkin) 10 vs.AUSA Developmental - B14 COED0

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243379  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2LSA Renegades 5 vs.AUSA Developmental - B14 COED2
 243373  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 A6 vs A5Barrow United - B14 3 vs.UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)2

Bracket - Friday, May 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243370  Barrow County Leisure Services  06:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1Barrow United - B14   vs.Jefferson Rec - BU14 

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243384  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1AUSA Developmental - B14 COED 3 vs.Jefferson Rec - BU142
 243385  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3Barrow United - B14 2 vs.LSA Renegades2
 243386  Yahoola Creek Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4UFA Revolution (Lumpkin) 2 vs.LSA Real Sporting1

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243382  Jefferson Sports Complex  01:30 PM  14 A1 vs A6Jefferson Rec - BU14 2 vs.Barrow United - B140
 243371  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4LSA Renegades 2 vs.LSA Real Sporting8

Bracket - Friday, May 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243366  Jefferson Sports Complex  06:30 PM  14 A1 vs A5Jefferson Rec - BU14 1 vs.UFA Revolution (Lumpkin)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243378  Yahoola Creek Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1UFA Revolution (Lumpkin) 2 vs.Jefferson Rec - BU140






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.