Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Girls 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : UFA Lightning552505555542 0 0
 A5 : UFA Blast225255555541 0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G1655525 505032 0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU160550 00 5217 0 0
 A3 : DSC Revolution GU16250005 00012 0 0
 A6 : UFA Galaxy2200500 2011 0 0
 A4 : LSA Barcelona0000000 000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247306  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU161
 247324  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6DSC Revolution GU16 1 vs.UFA Galaxy1
 247307  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7LSA Barcelona
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Lightning3F

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247305  South Forsyth  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6UFA Blast 1 vs.UFA Galaxy1
 247320  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4DSC Revolution GU16 3F vs.LSA Barcelona
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247308  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 2 vs.LSA Barcelona1
 247310  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7UFA Galaxy 1 vs.UFA Lightning2
 247309  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 3 vs.DSC Revolution GU160

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247317  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5UFA Lightning 2 vs.UFA Blast2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247312  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2UFA Galaxy 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU163
 247311  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 6 vs.LSA Barcelona0
 247313  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3UFA Blast 3 vs.DSC Revolution GU161

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247316  Allen Creek  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LSA Barcelona 0 vs.UFA Galaxy2
 247315  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 0 vs.UFA Blast0
 247314  Central Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3UFA Lightning 4 vs.DSC Revolution GU160

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247339  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2DSC Revolution GU16 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU160
 247338  Polo Club of Atlanta  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7UFA Blast 1 vs.UFA Lightning0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247319  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16   vs.DSC Revolution GU16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247325  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5LSA Barcelona 0 vs.UFA Blast2
 247323  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 0 vs.UFA Lightning7

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247318  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1UFA Galaxy 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G164
 247321  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2UFA Blast 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU160

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247327  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16   vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247329  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2LSA Barcelona 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU162
 247330  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G16 5 vs.DSC Revolution GU160
 247331  Central Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6UFA Lightning 5 vs.UFA Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247336  Polo Club of Atlanta  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1UFA Blast 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G161
 247337  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4UFA Galaxy   vs.LSA Barcelona 

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247333  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 3 vs.UFA Galaxy3
 247332  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1LSA Barcelona 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G166
 247335  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7DSC Revolution GU16 0 vs.UFA Lightning5

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247322  Central Park  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1UFA Lightning 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - G160
 247334  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5DSC Revolution GU16 0 vs.UFA Blast3

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 247328  Polo Club of Atlanta  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4UFA Lightning 3F vs.LSA Barcelona
Forfeited Game
0
 247326  Polo Club of Atlanta  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5UFA Galaxy 1 vs.UFA Blast5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.