Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U19 Girls
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A01 : GSA United555 2555537 0 0
 A05 : PTC Strikers55 25555537 0 0
 A04 : Pike Lady Stars5 005252019 0 0
 A08 : NSA Fury U19G50525020 19 0 0
 A02 : NASA Crushers UQP0 202050514 0 0
 A07 : TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams00500050212 0 0
 A06 : Roswell Santo - GU1900220500211 0 0
 A03 : NASA Spirit UQP05  0000 5 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253342  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A05 vs A06PTC Strikers 5 vs.Roswell Santo - GU191
 253341  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A01 vs A02GSA United 3 vs.NASA Crushers UQP1
 253340  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A07 vs A04TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams 2 vs.Pike Lady Stars3
 253343  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A03 vs A08NASA Spirit UQP 1 vs.NSA Fury U19G5

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253347  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  10 A02 vs A04NASA Crushers UQP   vs.Pike Lady Stars 

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253364  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A01 vs A08GSA United 2 vs.NSA Fury U19G0
 253366  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A03 vs A06NASA Spirit UQP 1 vs.Roswell Santo - GU190
 253367  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A04 vs A05Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.PTC Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253348  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A05 vs A03PTC Strikers   vs.NASA Spirit UQP 
 253351  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A07 vs A08TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams 1 vs.NSA Fury U19G6
 253350  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  1 A06 vs A02Roswell Santo - GU19 1 vs.NASA Crushers UQP1
 253349  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A04 vs A01Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.GSA United1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253346  Metro North Park  03:00 PM  1 A03 vs A01NASA Spirit UQP   vs.GSA United 
 253375  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A04 vs A02Pike Lady Stars 3F vs.NASA Crushers UQP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253354  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A05 vs A01PTC Strikers 0 vs.GSA United0
 253352  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A06 vs A04Roswell Santo - GU19 1 vs.Pike Lady Stars1
 253353  Livsey/Henderson 6  03:00 PM  1 A07 vs A03TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams 3 vs.NASA Spirit UQP0
 253355  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  3 A08 vs A02NSA Fury U19G 1 vs.NASA Crushers UQP1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253360  Livsey/Henderson 6  04:30 PM  1 A07 vs A01TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams 0 vs.GSA United3
 253362  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 A08 vs A06NSA Fury U19G 2 vs.Roswell Santo - GU190
 253361  BSC  06:00 PM  6 A05 vs A02PTC Strikers 10 vs.NASA Crushers UQP0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253357  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A07 vs A05TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams 0 vs.PTC Strikers7

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253345  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  4 A08 vs A05NSA Fury U19G 0 vs.PTC Strikers4
 253344  TBD   --    --  A06 vs A07Roswell Santo - GU19 2 vs.TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253363  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A03 vs A04NASA Spirit UQP 0 vs.Pike Lady Stars5

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253356  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 A02 vs A03NASA Crushers UQP 7 vs.NASA Spirit UQP0
 253358  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A04 vs A08Pike Lady Stars 1 vs.NSA Fury U19G1

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253374  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A01 vs A03GSA United 6 vs.NASA Spirit UQP0
 253373  BSC  12:00 PM  6 A05 vs A08PTC Strikers 3 vs.NSA Fury U19G0

Bracket - Friday, May 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253369  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  02 A02 vs A01NASA Crushers UQP 0 vs.GSA United2

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253370  TBD RILS   --    --  A06 vs A05Roswell Santo - GU19 0 vs.PTC Strikers9
 253368  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A04 vs A07Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams3

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253359  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A01 vs A06GSA United 5 vs.Roswell Santo - GU190
 253365  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  1 A02 vs A07NASA Crushers UQP 4 vs.TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams1
 253371  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:30 PM  4 A08 vs A03NSA Fury U19G   vs.NASA Spirit UQP 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253372  TBD RILS   --    --  A06 vs A07Roswell Santo - GU19 0 vs.TYSA U19 G Malikyar/Williams0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.