Spring 2014 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : Olimpia U-165 55 5   525 1 0
 A1 : BPSC Titans - BU16505200502 19 1 0
 A3 : GSA Forrester0550500  217 0 0
 A7 : Olimpia Youth SC - B1655 52     17 0 0
 A4 : GSA Galaxy500052 2  14 1 1
 A5 : JBS B1650 200  5 12 0 0
 A2 : Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds000022202 8 0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248502  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3JBS B16 3 vs.GSA Forrester0
 248495  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BPSC Titans - BU16 4 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248497  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A2 vs A4Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds 1 vs.GSA Galaxy2
 248498  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3BPSC Titans - BU16 3 vs.GSA Forrester6

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248528  GSA  02:45 PM  Spen A3 vs A2GSA Forrester 3 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248501  Bryson Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Olimpia U-16 4 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds2
 248500  Bryson Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4BPSC Titans - BU16 4 vs.GSA Galaxy0
 248506  Bryson Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Olimpia Youth SC - B16 9 vs.JBS B161

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248494  Jones Briddge Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6JBS B16   vs.Olimpia U-16 

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248504  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5BPSC Titans - BU16 2 vs.JBS B162
 248505  GSA  02:30 PM  Spen A4 vs A6GSA Galaxy 1 vs.Olimpia U-164
 248503  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Olimpia Youth SC - B16 7 vs.GSA Forrester1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248507  Bryson Park  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Olimpia U-16 2 vs.BPSC Titans - BU160

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248499  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Olimpia U-16   vs.Olimpia Youth SC - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248511  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1Olimpia Youth SC - B16 5 vs.BPSC Titans - BU162
 248509  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr A3 vs A4GSA Forrester 1 vs.GSA Galaxy0
 248510  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2JBS B16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds0F

Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248514  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A4 vs A5GSA Galaxy 1F vs.JBS B16
Forfeited Game
0
 248513  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen A3 vs A6GSA Forrester 0 vs.Olimpia U-166
 248512  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A2 vs A7Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds 0 vs.Olimpia Youth SC - B160

Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248527  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7JBS B16   vs.Olimpia Youth SC - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248515  Bryson Park  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Olimpia U-16   vs.JBS B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248519  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3BPSC Titans - BU16 2 vs.GSA Forrester0
 248518  GSA  02:00 PM  Spen A4 vs A2GSA Galaxy 2 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds2
 248520  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Olimpia Youth SC - B16   vs.Olimpia U-16 

Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248524  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A3 vs A7GSA Forrester   vs.Olimpia Youth SC - B16 
 248525  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1JBS B16 6 vs.BPSC Titans - BU162
 248526  Bryson Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Olimpia U-16   vs.GSA Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248523  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A3 vs A5GSA Forrester   vs.JBS B16 
 248522  Bethesda Park  10:00 AM  Park A2 vs A6Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds 1 vs.Olimpia U-162
 248521  GSA  04:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A1GSA Galaxy 4 vs.BPSC Titans - BU164

Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248496  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A7GSA Galaxy   vs.Olimpia Youth SC - B16 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248508  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A2 vs A3Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds 0 vs.GSA Forrester0

Bracket - Friday, May 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248517  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Olimpia Youth SC - B16   vs.GSA Galaxy 

Bracket - Saturday, May 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 248516  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Park A2 vs A1Georgia FC U16 Boys - Reynolds   vs.BPSC Titans - BU16 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.